Florida Vibe

Full Schedule

Jun 15 - Florida Vibe
Tampa Mustangs TJ
Florida Vibe
0
0
F/1
Jun 17 - Florida Vibe
WFSA
Florida Vibe
0
27
F/5
Jun 18 - Florida Vibe
WFSA
Florida Vibe
0
13
F/5
Jun 22 - Florida Vibe
Team Florida
Florida Vibe
4
5
F/7
Jun 23 - SIS Vipers
Florida Vibe
SIS Vipers
8
10
F/7
Jun 24 - USSSA Pride
Florida Vibe
USSSA Pride
6
7
F/7
Jun 25 - SIS Vipers
Florida Vibe
SIS Vipers
3
4
F/7
Jun 27 - Puerto Rico
Florida Vibe
Puerto Rico
11
2
F/5
Jun 27 - Florida Vibe
Puerto Rico
Florida Vibe
0
15
F/5
Jun 28 - Florida Vibe
Puerto Rico
Florida Vibe
4
5
F/6
Jun 28 - Puerto Rico
Florida Vibe
Puerto Rico
3
0
F/4
Jun 29 - Florida Vibe
Team Florida
Florida Vibe
0
4
F/6
Jul 3 - Florida Vibe
Canada
Florida Vibe
6
7
F/7
Jul 3 - Florida Vibe
Canada
Florida Vibe
2
3
F/7
Jul 4 - Florida Vibe
Canada
Florida Vibe
4
0
F/3
Jul 5 - Florida Vibe
Mexico
Florida Vibe
2
3
F/7
Jul 5 - Florida Vibe
Mexico
Florida Vibe
0
4
F/7
Jul 6 - Florida Vibe
Mexico
Florida Vibe
1
2
F/6
Jul 9 - Florida Vibe
Team Florida
Florida Vibe
2
14
F/7
Jul 12 - Team Florida
Florida Vibe
Team Florida
6:00pm
Tue
Jul 15 - WFSA
Florida Vibe
WFSA
1:00pm
Fri
Jul 15 - WFSA
Florida Vibe
WFSA
3:00pm
Fri
Jul 19 - Tampa Mustangs
Florida Vibe
Tampa Mustangs
15
2
F/7
Jul 21 - Team Florida
Florida Vibe
Team Florida
0
3
F/7
Jul 23 - Florida Vibe
Team Florida
Florida Vibe
0
8
F/5
Jul 23 - Florida Vibe
Team Florida
Florida Vibe
3
10
F/7
Jul 26 - Florida Vibe
Alliance
Florida Vibe
1
8
F/7
Jul 27 - Alliance
Florida Vibe
Alliance
6
2
F/7
Aug 1 - Florida Vibe
CCSL
Florida Vibe
5:00pm
Mon
Aug 1 - Florida Vibe
Team Mexico 2022
Florida Vibe
0
8
F/5
Aug 3 - Vipers
Florida Vibe
Vipers
4
0
F/7
Aug 4 - USSSA Pride
Florida Vibe
USSSA Pride
1
0
F/7
Aug 5 - Vipers
Florida Vibe
Vipers
2
5
F/7
Aug 6 - Florida Vibe
S & S Sports
Florida Vibe
0
8
F/5

Florida Vibe Batting

BatterPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSOBBHBPSBCSSHSFGDPAVGOBPSLGOPS
Andrews, AJ 362989910175040020.310.389.448.837
Aviu , Fale 705917291870339250001.492.571.7631.334
Boesel, Mac 55461319340056130200.413.491.500.991
Elam, Lynnsie 564918232231956120000.469.5361.1221.658
Gilstrap, Ansley 36311078002103220000.226.333.419.753
Greenwood, Carmyn80692435215241210190000.507.575.8121.387
Herring, Neleigh 5036884201136620200.222.417.361.778
Johns, Jana605516181751644000012.327.367.7821.148
Kaupe, Nawai 4636910731196240020.278.391.500.891
Lindaman , Kendyl 342796800466100000.222.382.6671.049
Perez, Mandie83702625146147120100102.357.451.6431.094
Puk, Jessi655416201611276551000.370.477.5371.014
Radcliffe, Grayson52446111411274120210.250.320.455.775

Florida Vibe Pitching

PitcherIPWLSVHRERKBBBFABERA
Kaupe, Nawai 7.01003334124233.00
Kirby, Emily36.242035181825121561383.44
Lee, Kaitlin31.25303616151241361303.32
Lugo, Natalie22.2200176519592851.54
McPherson, Madison 7.20012009026240.00
Saile, Shannon19.1300177625075742.17
Watson, Danielle14.01009338555491.50